• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: NU-LIFT
  • Model Number: PA0515, PA1015, PA1025, PA1029
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 2000x800x2000mm
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: One Year
  • After-sales Service Provided: Overseas service center available
  • Capacity: 1000kg, 1500kg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 2PCS/Pallet
Delivery Time 30Days

Heavy Duty Type.
Latest technology of hydraulic pump with less effort force.
Top quality German seal kits.

Heavy duty 1 piece "c"section forks for greatest strength.
Option adjustable forks for wider applications.

 

 

      

 

Model  PA0515PA1015PA1025PA1029
Capacity(kg)500100010001000
Load Centre(C)(mm)585585585585
Max. Fork Height(H)(mm)1500150025002850
Lowered .Fork Height(h)(mm)88888888
Fork Length(L)(mm)1150115011501150
Fork Width (D)(mm)160160160150
Overall Fork Width(W)(mm)540540540540
Lifting Height per stroke(mm)2012.512.512.5
Ground Clearance(X)(mm)24242424
Front Load Roller(mm)Φ80X70Φ80X70Φ80X70Φ80X70
Steering Wheel(mm)Φ150X40Φ150X50Φ150X50Φ150X50
Overall Length(A)mm

1604

1604

1604

1604

Overall Width(B)mm794760760800
Overall Height(F)mm

2010

2010

1960
2000

Option adjustable fork availabel:346-710mm fork width on PA Series.

Note:Materials and specification are subject to change without notice.

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $93,000
Learn More